Studio 1      Studio 2     Hornbeam
MON                
1.30. 2.00. Pre School (3yrs) 1.30. 2.00. Pre School (4yrs)      
2.15. 2.45. Born to Dance (18m) 2.15. 2.45. Pre School (3yrs) 4.00. 4.30. Prep Ballet
3.45 4.30. Primary Ballet 4.00 4.45 Grade 1 Ballet 4.30. 5.15 6+ Freestyle 
4.30. 5.30. Grade 2 Ballet 4.45 5.45 Grade 3 Ballet 5.15 6.00. 9+ Freestyle
5.30 6.30 Grade 3 Ballet 5.45 6.45 Grade 4 Ballet      
6.30 8.00 Intermediate&Pointe 6.15 7.15 Grade 4 Ballet      
8.00. 9.30. Advanced 2 Ballet 7.15 8.30 Intermediate&Pointe      
                 
                 
TUES               (St. Aidans)
4.15 5.00 11+ Contemporary  4.15 5.00 8+ Freestyle 4.15 5.15 Jnr Development Ballet
5.00. 6.00. 13+ Contemporary  5.00 6.00 14+ Freestyle 5.15 6.45 Med Development Ballet
6.00 7.00 13+ Contemporary  6.00 7.00 Barre Concept 6.45 8.15 Snr Development Ballet
7.15. 8.00. Adult Ballet       8.15 9.45 Adv Development Ballet
                 
                 
WED                
9.45 10.15 Pre-School 9.45 10.2 Born To Dance (18m)      
10.30 11.00 Pre School 10.30 11.00 Pre-School       
3.45 4.15 Prep Ballet            
4.15 5.00. Primary Ballet 4.15 5.00 Primary Ballet      
5.00 6.15 Grade 5 Ballet 5.00. 5.30. Prep Modern      
6.30. 7.30. 16+ Contemporary  5.30. 6.30. 16+ Freestyle      
      6.30 7.15 13+ Freestyle      
                 
THURS                
9.30 10.30. Adult Ballet            
10.30. 11.30. Barre Concept            
4.00 5.00 Grade 2 Ballet 4.15 5.00   4.00. 4.30. Prep Ballet 
5.00 5.45 Grade 2 Tap 5.00 5.45 Grade 2 Tap 4.3 5.15 Primary Ballet
5.45 6.45 Grade 3 Modern Jazz 5.45 6.45 Grade 3 Modern Jazz 5.15. 5.45 Prep Modern Jazz
6.45 7.45 Grade 4&5 Tap 6.45 7.45 Intermediate/Adv 1 Tap 6.00. 6.45 Primary/Grade 1 Ballet
7.45 8.45 Grade 5 Modern Jazz 7.45 9.00 Advanced 1 Modern Jazz       
                        
FRI                
9.45 10.15 Pre School 10.30. 11.15. Born To Dance       
4.00 4.45 Musical Theatre Recep - Yr2 11.00 11.30 Pre School      
4.45 6.00 Musical Theatre Yr3 & Yr4 4.45 6.00 Musical Theatre Yr 5 & Yr6      
6.00 7.30 Musical Theatre Yr 7,8 & 9 6.00 7.30 Musical Theatre Yr10+      
                 
SAT                
8.50 9.30 Prep/Primary Tap (yr1&2) 9.00 9.30 Prep Ballet 9.00. 9.30. Pre School
9.30 10.15 Primary Ballet 9.30 10.15. Primary Ballet 9.30. 10.00. Prep Ballet 
10.15 11.00 Gr1 Ballet 10.15 10.45 Prep Modern Jazz 10.00. 10.30 Prep Tap (recep&yr1)
11.00 11.45 Primary Modern Jazz 11.00 11.45 Primary Modern Jazz 10.3 11.15. Primary Ballet 
11.45 12.30 Primary&Gr1 Tap 11.45 12.30 Grade 1 Modern Jazz 11.15. 11.45. Born to Dance 
12.30 1.15 Grade 1 Ballet 12.30 1.30 Grade 2 Ballet 11.45 12.30 Primary/Grade 1 Ballet

> AUTUMN TIMETABLE 2019

Please click to download the Timetable